Sivut kuvina
PDF
ePub

BRITISH AND I

STA T E P A

1856--185

· VOL. XLVI

COMPILED BY THE LIBRARIAN AND K

FOREIGN OFFIC

London:

WILLIAM RIDGWAY, 169,

1866.

LIST OF VOLUMES.

1.

1812–1814........ Vol.

(In 2 Parts.) 1814–1815........ 1815-1816.. 1816-1817... 1817-1918., 1818–1819.. 1819–1820........ 1820–1921.. 1821-1822 1822-1823.. 1823—1824.. 1824-1825.. 1825-1826. 1826-1827. 1827-1828.. 1828-1829... 1829–1830.. 1830-1831.. 1831-1832.. 1832-1833.... INDEX. Vols. I to XX. Part 1, Chronological

List. 1833-1834....... 1834-1835..

II.
III.
IV.
V.
VI.
VII.
VIII.
IX.
X.
XI.
XII,
XIII.
XIV.
XV.
XVI.
XVII,
XVIII.
XIX.
XX.

1835-1836........ Vol. XXIV. 1836-1837..

XXV. 1837–1838..

XXVI. 1838–1839........

XXVII. 1839-1840..

XXVIII. 1840-1841..

XXIX. 1841-1842..

XXX. 1842-1843..

XXXI. 1843-1844..

XXXII. 1844-1845..

XXXIII. 1845-1846..

XXXIV. 1846—1847...

XXXV. 1847-1848..

XXXVI. 1848-1849..

XXXVII. 1849—1850..

XXXVIII. 1849–1850....

XXXIX. 1850-1851...

XL. 1861–1852..

XLI. 1852-1853...

XLII. INDEXES, Chronological and Alphabetical. XLIII.

Vols. I to XLII. 1853-1854....

XLIV. 1854-1855....

XLV. 1855-1856..

XLVI. 1856–1857....

XLVII.

[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]

}

XXI.

[ocr errors]

XXII.
XXIII.

« EdellinenJatka »